Wednesday, January 14, 2015

A City Can Be Diverse, but its Neighborhoods Might Not Be. DC Scores Poorly on Both Measures

The diversity of each census tract in DC.

How do you measure a city's diversity? If a city has a lot of different racial and ethnic groups in their own segregated sections, is that diverse? A blog called priceonomics recently ranked major American cities on diversity by looking at the percentage of major racial and ethnic groups within the city's limits. The District of Columbia came in 21st, slightly less diverse than Oklahoma City. 

However, while this analysis is useful, it it doesn't reveal whether the neighborhoods in each city are themselves diverse, or whether the city boundary just encompasses some all-black areas, other all-white areas, and so on.

If we modify this methodology to measure the average diversity of a city's neighborhoods, rather than of the city as a whole, we are able to quantify how integrated these place are. On this new measure, the District performs even worse.

A Neighborhood-Level Calculation Changes the Results

Consider Chicago. With roughly equal-sized black, white, and Latino populations, the Windy City ranks as the fifth most diverse city in the country on the priceonomics scale. However, if we instead use priceonomics' same methodology (it took the percentage of black, white, Asian, Latino, and other people in the city, then used a Herfindahl-Hirschman Index to combine those numbers into a single score) for each of Chicago's individual census tracts, then take the weighted average, Chicago suddenly drops to 38th out of 45.

(Click a city's name to view its map)
NameNew RankDiversity Index
(Neighborhood)
Original RankDiversity Index
(Citywide)
Rank Change
Sacramento10.32477820.2493451
Oakland20.36768210.234220-1
Long Beach30.40482440.2853671
Fresno40.419840150.33261611
San Jose50.41991260.2959631
San Francisco60.42005080.3118102
Las Vegas70.439887170.33810610
San Diego80.46835190.3127091
Fort Worth90.478435130.3246714
Albuquerque100.482462270.39906417
Charlotte110.495846160.3369055
Boston120.49635170.310615-5
Austin130.500739190.3712116
Oklahoma City140.502493200.3743756
Virginia Beach150.510308330.45543618
Raleigh160.512390220.3810926
Houston170.518201100.313724-7
Tucson180.518248260.3990558
New York190.52082730.260531-16
Jacksonville200.524788250.3985755
Los Angeles210.526386180.339228-3
Dallas220.531520120.321215-10
Denver230.536938240.3874161
Nashville240.538537290.4088575
Seattle250.545698370.47687612
Mesa260.553278380.49269412
Phoenix270.556085230.384986-4
Indianapolis280.565431310.4226303
Columbus290.565687320.4305333
Colorado Springs300.565902410.52823311
Portland310.569062430.53941712
San Antonio320.574919350.4746363
Kansas City330.579408280.399368-5
Milwaukee340.589951110.320661-23
Philadelphia350.599411140.331147-21
Washington360.611801210.378045-15
Omaha370.613333390.5010412
Chicago380.63299350.290745-33
Louisville390.656964400.5181451
Memphis400.670075340.474338-6
Atlanta410.670933300.416675-11
Baltimore420.681552360.475331-6
El Paso430.706141440.6633451
Miami440.732796420.536259-2
Detroit450.795764450.6741850
Note: Priceonomics used the 2013 1-year American Community Survey estimates for their analysis. This analysis uses the 5-year estimates, because it is available at both the Place and Census Tract levels. As a result, the citywide index scores may vary slightly from the data presented by Priceonomics.


Chicago, as a whole, is diverse, but its neighborhoods are not. The average Chicago census tract is less diverse than a typical tract in Portland or Colorado Springs, both relatively homogeneous cities that scored near the bottom in the original citywide index. Both are close to 70% white, but the non-white population isn't all clumped in a small non-white area.


Chicago's diverse population is largely segregated. Sacramento is diverse, and so are its neighborhoods.


California cities dominate the adjusted rankings, accounting for the top six spots: Sacramento, Oakland, Long Beach, Fresno, San Jose, and San Francisco. Virginia Beach moved up 18 slots, representing the largest jump of any one city.

DC, on the other hand, drops into the bottom quartile, neck and neck with Omaha. Like Chicago (well, not quite as bad as Chicago), the District's citywide diversity doesn't extend to diversity within most of its neighborhoods.

How Citywide Diversity Relates to Neighborhood Diversity

There is a correlation between diversity in a city and diversity within its neighborhoods, although places like Chicago and DC remind us that it is not necessarily as strong relationship. Here's a scatter plot comparing the citywide and neighborhood average diversity indices for each of the 45 cities:

Diversity within neighborhoods compared to overall city diversity, with the most integrated and most segregated cities labeled.

Cities above the trend line have less diverse census tracts than the city's overall diversity would suggest. These are therefore relatively segregated. Chicago and DC fall into this category.

Miami is among the least diverse cities on the entire list (remember that according to this methodology, "diversity" only considers 5 distinct groups, lumping together, for example, everyone who identifies as Hispanic/Latino), but on a neighborhood level it's even more segregated still.

Cities below the trend line have neighborhoods that are more diverse than comparable cities at their level of citywide diversity. This group includes Sacramento, which is both diverse and integrated, as well as Portland, which is not diverse, but relatively well-integrated.

Diversity and integration are both important, and the District has a long way to go on both measures.

Cross-posted at Greater Greater Washington

97 comments:

  1. Interesting. I think it'd be visually helpful to display the data points as falling into quadrants with lower left quarter as "diverse and integrated", upper right as "lack of diversity and segregated", etc.

    ReplyDelete
  2. http://stuffblackpeopledontlike.blogspot.com/2015/01/the-standard-deviation-stands-alone-st.html

    ReplyDelete
    Replies

    1. Reading on the recent ban on dank vapes have made everyon buy weed online and the FDA looks like they are serious this time around.But with weed for sale online, what makes it so certain that we won't see others online without medical marijuana cards buy marijuana or
      mail order cannabis online. This has created a big confusion in the marijuana dispensaries near me regading the issue of
      marijuana for sale online
      Some good articles on buy weed online or marijuana for sale have been published but the reecent ban on Juul pods and juul pods for sale or juul pods online have created dispair on the population. So what is your take on the recent ban on juul? But the weed for sale industry is gradually taking over. Click here to get some insights on medical marijuana for sale and shrooms for sale online .Dank Vapes

      Delete
  3. Great analysis. I'd be curious to see how the diversity indices appear for an MSA as opposed to just the city limits.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Finally i got in contact with cyberhackpros@gmail.com they helped me hack into my spouse facebook smoothly, hacked into her emails and cell phone.the sweetest of all is that they are fast and quick which helped during my Divorce. mentioning my name would make him respond and treat you better as we are now close. Just tell him you are from me,stacey . He also does so many other hacks like facebook, whatsapp, bank, credit card,paypal,skype,Snapchat,Calls…contact; cyberhackpros@ gmail.com or +1 702 536 3977 or via instagram; CYBERPROHACKERS

    ReplyDelete
  5. I Basically think we all don't have to face all these deceit and lies from our spouse...in a case of mine wen i got sick and tired of all the lies and deceit i had to contact a friend of mine to get me the contact of one of the best hackers in the states ..then i met ethicalhackers009@gmail.com..He saved me from the lies of my cheating husband by hacking his phone..Incase you need help with hacking any phone or account or other jobs contact him via email/phone (ETHICALHACKERS009@GMAIL.COM) or +1 845 643 6145Tell him i reffered you.He will help you


    ReplyDelete
    Replies

    1. Reading on the recent ban on dank vapes have made everyon buy weed online and the FDA looks like they are serious this time around.But with weed for sale online, what makes it so certain that we won't see others online without medical marijuana cards buy marijuana or
      mail order cannabis online. This has created a big confusion in the marijuana dispensaries near me regading the issue of
      marijuana for sale online
      Some good articles on buy weed online or marijuana for sale have been published but the reecent ban on Juul pods and juul pods for sale or juul pods online have created dispair on the population. So what is your take on the recent ban on juul? But the weed for sale industry is gradually taking over. Click here to get some insights on medical marijuana for sale and shrooms for sale online .Dank Vapes

      Delete

  6. I met a Trusted Certified Binary Options Recovery Expert through there happy again client's recovery reviews that they've recently helped to put smiles back on their faces after been cheated and scammed of their hard earned money . I invested with four binary companies and lost all of my investments totalling £720,000 Then I was contacted by someone offering help – a company who specializes in binary recovery. I was scammed by them again. By the end of it all I had lost all of my savings and I was in serious debt. I was desperate for help and that made me vulnerable to recovery scams. My husband is not around anymore and I have an 8 year old son with learning difficulties. The pressure of being a single, working mother with a child who needs so much additional attention and support became overwhelming for me. I also felt too traumatized to trust anyone else and I was very afraid, but I had no choice other than to trust Viapreferred@GMAIL.COM. He has been incredibly helpful and supportive and also very understanding about all of my fear and concerns he helped recover all of my funds back within a week using unethical means OR SKYPE contact - Parker joas . I really hope that others do not have to go through what I did, and I wish that I had realized before things were so bad that I was being scammed.

    ReplyDelete
  7. This is a very informative article for us.. Really this is an amazing and helpful article..I’m Always get..the new and latest article..from this site and I like its very much.it's helpful..Thanks you

    ReplyDelete
  8. Thanks for right nice information about this best topic Such an Awesome Blog !! Keep up the Good Work !! all details about it really interesting. Watsapp Group Join.

    ReplyDelete
  9. I read this post your post so nice and very informative post thanks for sharing this post,Great article. Couldn’t be write much better! Keep it up! HandandPaw.co

    ReplyDelete
  10. http://www.eguidesservice.com/www-mybpcreditcard-com-login-to-your-my-bp-credit-card-online/

    ReplyDelete
  11. Hello, this weekend is good for me, since this time i am reading this enormous informative article here at my home. City Index broker reviews

    ReplyDelete

  12. Excelr’s online training in Guidewire is customized and for good enough reasons. Consider what regular trainers offer. A typica Digital Marketing Course in Sydney
    would take learners through the basics
    of Guidewire, teach them about configuration and understanding of various models, go on to organizing the claims centre and then best practices. This type of generalized
    training is of little use to employees handling specific parts like claims management, policy management or billing. Excelr’s custom online training addresses gaps and goes
    in-depth into specifics for each employee and his role. The result is that employees emerge better empowered and knowledgeable as well as skilled in what they have to deal with
    on a day to day basis.Unlike others, Excelr does not believe in a one size fits all approach in corporate training if highest efficiency and productivity are the goals.
    Each employee’s role is analyzed and a custom package is tailored to bring him up to speed. This has two benefits. One, the learner is motivated to learn because what he
    learns directly concerns his areas of work. Two, he learns more, in-depth and at speed. The training is online so he can access materials any time he is free and proceed at
    his convenience. He can access a tutor anytime he faces any issue while learning and become perfect in the selected modules. Tutors also go beyond to transfer the knowledge
    they have gained through years of hands-on experience and give insights that are not usually available in a regular course. By establishing a one-to-one relationship with the
    tutor, the learner remains committed and gets to know far more than he would be he to attend a classroom-based course.

    ReplyDelete
  13. just awesome post. Thank you so much for sharing the valuable information
    With our Digital Marketing Training, re-discover your creative instinct to design significant marketing strategies to promote a product/service related to any organization from any business sector.
    Digital Marketing Course
    Digital Marketing Course in Sydney

    ReplyDelete
  14. Digital Marketing can be defined as a unique marketing strategy that is implemented in digital platforms through Internet Medium to reach the target audience. When compared to traditional marketing, search analytics gives you an extra edge in Digital Marketing. Analytics empowers the business to analyse the success in their business strategies and provides the required data to modify the strategies to suit the market requirements and improve ROI.

    Digital Marketing Course
    Digital Marketing Course in Sydney

    ReplyDelete

  15. I have read your Excellent Post.This is Great Job. i have enjoyed your reading your post first time.
    i wnat to say thanks for this post..Thank You
    satta king
    satta king

    ReplyDelete
  16. Thanks a lot for sharing
    Having good health is what most people out there wants but can not achieve. some people takes buy weed online to get it.

    ReplyDelete
  17. Thanks a lot for sharing
    Having good health is what most people out there wants but can not achieve. some people takes buy hydrocodone online AND buy weed online to get it.

    ReplyDelete
  18. Replies
    1. Mango juul
      The recent decision by the fda to ban juul pods , juul mint pods Bulk juul pods Mint juul pods for sale , Mango juul and other juul accessories and juul devices such as juul wraps , juul skins .As matter of fact, not just juul pods where banned, juul flavors such as mango juul pods ,juul mango pods, mint juul pods , mint juul creme brulee juul pods where part of the juul pods flavors banned by the fda before the complete ban on juul came up some few weeks back.But people still search for juul pods for sale , buy juul pods online , mango juul pods for sale , mint juul pods for sale .This has greatly affected the juul pods , juul , Mint juul , Juul starter kits , Juul skins , Mango juul pods for sale . Creme juul pods
      Mint juul pods , Creme Brulee juul pods
      buy weed online or marijuana for sale industry since people have seek for refuge in the creme brulee juul pods , creme brulee pods , Mango juul pods , juul mango pods , Mint juul Mango juul
      buy weed online firms now.Girls eager to gain weight have shy away from juul pods and now concentrated on apetamin vitamin syrups.They consume apetamin and apetamin vitamin syrup since they no longer need to norm any part of the body because ketamine or ketamine hcl is in action.

      Delete
  19. Wow! There is so much good stuff in this post! You’re also an extraordinary writer. I can’t wait to read more of your writing. Do you have Twitter?dotaqq

    ReplyDelete
  20. Nice post, Thank you so much for sharing the valuable information.
    Buy easily property in Bhubaneswar then contact kalinga keshari rath
    kalinga keshari rath
    kalinga keshari rath

    ReplyDelete
  21. We are Provide Best Binary MLM Plan With Software
    For More Info Pls Visit:-Binary MLM plan

    ReplyDelete
  22. WELCOME TO pug puppies BREEDERS HOME BUY A PUG ONLINE|PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE|ADOPT A PUG ONLINE|PUG|BLACK PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE
    We are so glad you stopped by to check out our amazing TEACUP Pug puppies. All of our animals come fully up to date on vaccinations, heart-worm tested negative, and de-wormed, as well as neutered, and treated for any ailments found upon veterinary examination Adopt a teacup Pug puppy
    Ownership of a Pug includes a commitment that is wider in scope than providing doggy necessities and allowing this jovial little pet to occupy a portion of your home. Pug ownership is a give-and-take relationship that will continue throughout the little dog’s life. That enjoyable companionship thrives when each member of the pair respects the other and camaraderie rules the union. Your Pug will entertain you, love you, and be obedient and faithful to you if you spend time with your doggy friend.
    Adopt a pug puppies online puppy onlie or pug puppies for sale online does not all depends on the money involve. You have to love
    Black pug puppies for sale at heart before you go in search of pug puppies for sale or adopt a pug puppy.This means that you have to keep the pug puppy price or cost of a pug puppy or a teacup puppy in mind before you harnest the interest of buying a pug online.
    WELCOME TO buy Persian kittens online/CAT FOR ADOPTION CATTERY.
    First question to ask here should be,What is the price for a PERSIAN KITTEN BREEDERS,Persian kitten price/cost,Can i adopt a Persian kitten online?Persian kitten Breeders.Are persian kittens playful? As the name implies, this website is devoted to our love for animals. We are the home of CFA/TICA Registered Persian Kittens and The Cat Groomer.Persians kitten Cattery has been registered with the Cat Fancier’s Association since 1994, breeding and showing purebred, pedigreed Persian Cats and Kittens, We offer companion kittens in the colors of brilliant WHITE PERSIAN KITTENS FOR SALE (White click here to adopt a Persian kittens for sale for Sale with Blue Eyes, White Persian Kittens for Sale with Odd Eyes and White Persian Kittens for Sale with Copper Eyes). Persian kittens also breeds adorable SILVER PERSIAN KITTENS FOR SALE and GOLDEN PERSIAN KITTENS FOR SALE with vivid green eye color and eye liner. Persian kittens are socialized at a young age, hand fed and kept in a clean and cozy environment. You are assured of a healthy companion when they leave; veterinarian examined, vaccinated, wormed and come with a 2 year genetic guarantee. The time devoted into each Persian kitten makes a world of difference in your little one’s personality and it’s health. A small variety of Persians known as TEACUPS are available as companions. Teacup sized Persians are a separate breeding program from my show cats and come in a variety of colors. Adopt a Persian kitten online are not conducive to children, they are difficult to breed and raise and therefore expensive. All companion kittens are sold to be neutered and spayed. I request that the application on this website be submitted if you are interested in being a prospective parent. We offer a secure form of payment and financing through various means,So adopt a kitten online today

    ReplyDelete
  23. Welcome to Ragdoll Kittens Cattery click here to adopt a ragdoll kitten online We are a small and loving cattery . We are pleased that you have chosen to visit our Ragdoll cats/Ragdoll kittens cattery, and hope you will notice right away from our website how beautiful and loved our Ragdoll cats and kittens are. These beauties are easily integrated into our loving family home, first as mothers carrying the litters, and then from the time the ragdoll kittens are born until they are adopted so we always have Ragdoll kittens for sale|Ragdoll kittens for adoption|Ragdoll kitten price|Ragdolls|Cost of Ragdoll kittens|. Our adult cats have tested negative for HCM and PKD1 through University of California Davis. Upon request, we have five generations of pedigree documentation on our adults available to anyone who is interested. Ragdoll kittens are registered with The International Cat Association (RAGDOLL KITTENS FOR SALE),and are never caged. The cats that are in our reputable breeding program can produce mink, sepia and traditional Ragdoll kittens. Ragdolls have a laid-back personality and enjoy being physically handled making them one of the best lap cats! We are all family here at Ragdoll kittens cattery since we are ragdoll kitten breeders and all the love we bestow by holding each cat and kitten daily further Teacup RAGDOLL Kittens for sale|Hypoallergenic kittens for sale nurtures their loving personalities and temperaments,TICA/CFA REGISTERED RAGDOLL KITTENS FOR SALE thanks for adopting a ragdoll ketten from us


    WELCOME TO pug puppies BREEDERS HOME BUY A PUG ONLINE|PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE|ADOPT A PUG ONLINE|PUG|BLACK PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE
    We are so glad you stopped by to check out our amazing TEACUP Pug puppies. All of our animals come fully up to date on vaccinations, heart-worm tested negative, and de-wormed, as well as neutered, and treated for any ailments found upon veterinary examination Adopt a teacup Pug puppy
    Ownership of a Pug includes a commitment that is wider in scope than providing doggy necessities and allowing this jovial little pet to occupy a portion of your home. Pug ownership is a give-and-take relationship that will continue throughout the little dog’s life. That enjoyable companionship thrives when each member of the pair respects the other and camaraderie rules the union. Your Pug will entertain you, love you, and be obedient and faithful to you if you spend time with your doggy friend.
    Adopt a pug puppies online puppy onlie or pug puppies for sale online does not all depends on the money involve. You have to love
    Black pug puppies for sale at heart before you go in search of pug puppies for sale or adopt a pug puppy.This means that you have to keep the pug puppy price or cost of a pug puppy or a teacup puppy in mind before you harnest the interest of buying a pug online.

    ReplyDelete
  24. Welcome to Ragdoll Kittens Cattery click here to adopt a ragdoll kitten online We are a small and loving cattery . We are pleased that you have chosen to visit our Ragdoll cats/Ragdoll kittens cattery, and hope you will notice right away from our website how beautiful and loved our Ragdoll cats and kittens are. These beauties are easily integrated into our loving family home, first as mothers carrying the litters, and then from the time the ragdoll kittens are born until they are adopted so we always have Ragdoll kittens for sale|Ragdoll kittens for adoption|Ragdoll kitten price|Ragdolls|Cost of Ragdoll kittens|. Our adult cats have tested negative for HCM and PKD1 through University of California Davis. Upon request, we have five generations of pedigree documentation on our adults available to anyone who is interested. Ragdoll kittens are registered with The International Cat Association (RAGDOLL KITTENS FOR SALE),and are never caged. The cats that are in our reputable breeding program can produce mink, sepia and traditional Ragdoll kittens. Ragdolls have a laid-back personality and enjoy being physically handled making them one of the best lap cats! We are all family here at Ragdoll kittens cattery since we are ragdoll kitten breeders and all the love we bestow by holding each cat and kitten daily further Teacup RAGDOLL Kittens for sale|Hypoallergenic kittens for sale nurtures their loving personalities and temperaments,TICA/CFA REGISTERED RAGDOLL KITTENS FOR SALE thanks for adopting a ragdoll ketten from us


    WELCOME TO pug puppies BREEDERS HOME BUY A PUG ONLINE|PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE|ADOPT A PUG ONLINE|PUG|BLACK PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE
    We are so glad you stopped by to check out our amazing TEACUP Pug puppies. All of our animals come fully up to date on vaccinations, heart-worm tested negative, and de-wormed, as well as neutered, and treated for any ailments found upon veterinary examination Adopt a teacup Pug puppy
    Ownership of a Pug includes a commitment that is wider in scope than providing doggy necessities and allowing this jovial little pet to occupy a portion of your home. Pug ownership is a give-and-take relationship that will continue throughout the little dog’s life. That enjoyable companionship thrives when each member of the pair respects the other and camaraderie rules the union. Your Pug will entertain you, love you, and be obedient and faithful to you if you spend time with your doggy friend.
    Adopt a pug puppies online puppy onlie or pug puppies for sale online does not all depends on the money involve. You have to love
    Black pug puppies for sale at heart before you go in search of pug puppies for sale or adopt a pug puppy.This means that you have to keep the pug puppy price or cost of a pug puppy or a teacup puppy in mind before you harnest the interest of buying a pug online.

    ReplyDelete
  25. Thank you for sharing, and nice articles you have here buy painkillers online moreover the admin of this site has really worked hard for all this once more thanks for sharing your articles.

    ReplyDelete
  26. Free HTML templates in Pgtemplates
    We are free to HTML website. You can Download now. We have mare html themes. Our all HTML templates is free. You can any template and start your website.
    Please Visit: https://www.pgtemplates.com/
    Thanx for nice Blog Post
    Regards
    Wish you guys a happy new year.

    ReplyDelete
  27. Despite the fact that Adderall is viewed as a physician recommended tranquilize and most patients
    buy adderall online,Buy Adderall Uk & USA on the web or purchase Adderall 30mg from an online drug store, a few patients will in general get dependent on the medication.can you buy adderal online? When it comes to buying fine research chemicals online, quality is the key. buychemstore research chemicals for sale ,LSD for sale,constantly strives at providing you with the continuing evaluation, innovation . We assure you the highest degree of confidence in all of our products not limited to but including cocaine for sale, LSD for sale, heroin for sale, pain medications for sale etc. Here at buychemstore, we pride ourselves on safety.
    buy research chemicals online
    We are a one-stop-shop for the purchase of anabolic steroids.what is anabolic steroids, We are here to make sure you don’t bother about where to buy anabolic steroids from craigslist, eBay, or any other online forums. We are in contract with a large network of pharmacies in North America, Europe and Asia. With our years of experience in the distribution of anabolic-androgenic steroids, we provide top quality services to our clients that cannot be matched by our competitors.This is te best place to Buy legal steroids online, anabolic steroids for sale
    Apetamin vitamin syrup that’s marketed as a weight gain supplement. It was developed by TIL Healthcare PVT, a pharmaceutical company based in India.According to manufacturing labels, 1 teaspoon (5 ml) of Apetamin syrup contains.Apetamin in store,where to buy Apetamin,Is Apetamin syrup Effective in weight gain,buy Apetamin syrup online
    Welcom to our vyvanse online shop where you can buy vyvanse online,Buy vyvanse Uk & USA,learn about vyvanse side effects and have
    vyvanse coupon,vyvanse for sale.
    Buy atorvastatin, sold under the trade name Lipitor among others, is a statin medication used to prevent cardiovascular disease in those at high risk and treat abnormal lipid levels. For the prevention of cardiovascular disease, statins are a first-line treatment. It is taken by mouth.Learn How to use Lipitor, you are free to read about atorvastatin side effects,Buy lipitor UK ,atorvastatin side effects ,
    lipitor for sale. You can also buy juul

    ReplyDelete
  28. Thanks for sharing such informative peice of work ,Welcome to our for Pinball machines ,At pinball machine for sale, we love fixing, customizing and selling all types pinball machine and have been doing it for over 20 years. With all the innovation and new pinball companies starting up, it’s great that we’re in the epicenter of pinball world, Chicago. Pinball machine manufacturers have been forming in Chicago from the earliest days of pinball. That’s probably why we’re able to find great vintage pinballs tor refurbish! Buy pinball machines online such as antique pinball machine,refurbished pinball machines ,stern pinball machine and many more.
    s

    ReplyDelete

  29. Welcome to Scottish Fold Cattery and thanks for your interest click here to Adopt A Scottish Fold Kitten online to our scottish cats and kittens For sale! My name is VERA S. Matt. Me and my husband Owns the small scottish fold farm with the best Scottish fold kitten prices and share my biggest hobby/ Scottish Fold Kittens For Sale cat breeding hence scottish fold Breeders. We breed breeds Scottish Folds. All our Scottish Fold cats have very special Grand Champion blood lines from Europe . We love our cats, they live in the Cattery with us.Scottish Folds are known to be very good natured, affectionate cats who are very human-orientated and become extremely attached to their owners.here Scottish Fold Cats They are easy going and will appreciate the company and cubby holes of any type. They enjoy attention and are not usually shy with strangers. Affectionate without being “pushy”,they make ideal pets and companions.scottish cats and kittens For saleBrowse through our available scottish fold cats and see the Munchkin Scottish folds,Grey Scottish fold kittens,Black scottish fold kittens Since we offer shipping worldwide.Scottish Fold kittens breederKittens For Sale at the catter.Scottish fold kitten prices We also offer Scottish fold kittens near me,Scottish Fold Breeders,Scottish fold Price.
    Buy passport online We are a group of unique experts who manufacture real and fake passports, IDs, buy driver’s licenses and other documents proving your identity or qualification. We have many years of experience in this field that’s why you can be absolutely sure that no matter what you order from us, you will always receive a high-quality document that meets the necessary…buy IELTS certificate online
    Buy passport online
    buy registered documents online

    WELCOME TO pug puppies BREEDERS HOME BUY A PUG ONLINE|PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE|ADOPT A PUG ONLINE|PUG|BLACK PUG PUPPIES FOR SALE
    We are so glad you stopped by to check out our amazing TEACUP Pug puppies. All of our animals come fully up to date on vaccinations, heart-worm tested negative, and de-wormed, as well as neutered, and treated for any ailments found upon veterinary examination Adopt a teacup Pug puppy
    Ownership of a Pug includes a commitment that is wider in scope than providing doggy necessities and allowing this jovial little pet to occupy a portion of your home. Pug ownership is a give-and-take relationship that will continue throughout the little dog’s life. That enjoyable companionship thrives when each member of the pair respects the other and camaraderie rules the union. Your Pug will entertain you, love you, and be obedient and faithful to you if you spend time with your doggy friend.
    Adopt a pug puppies online puppy onlie or pug puppies for sale online does not all depends on the money involve. You have to love
    Black pug puppies for sale at heart before you go in search of pug puppies for sale or adopt a pug puppy.This means that you have to keep the pug puppy price or cost of a pug puppy or a teacup puppy in mind before you harnest the interest of buying a pug online.

    ReplyDelete
  30. Welcome to Ragdoll Kittens Cattery click here to adopt a ragdoll

    kitten online
    We are a small and loving cattery . We are pleased that you have chosen to visit our Ragdoll

    cats/Ragdoll kittens cattery, and hope you will notice right away from our website how beautiful and loved our

    Ragdoll cats and kittens are. These beauties are easily integrated into our loving family home, first as

    mothers carrying the litters, and then from the time the ragdoll kittens are born until they are adopted so we

    always have Ragdoll kittens for sale|Ragdoll kittens for adoption|Ragdoll kitten price|Ragdolls|Cost of Ragdoll

    kittens|. Our adult cats have tested negative for HCM and PKD1 through University of California Davis. Upon

    request, we have five generations of pedigree documentation on our adults available to anyone who is

    interested. Ragdoll kittens are registered with The International Cat Association (RAGDOLL KITTENS FOR SALE),and are never caged. The cats that are

    in our reputable breeding program can produce mink, sepia and traditional Ragdoll kittens. Ragdolls have a

    laid-back personality and enjoy being physically handled making them one of the best lap cats! We are all

    family here at Ragdoll kittens cattery since we are ragdoll kitten breeders and all the love we bestow by

    holding each cat and kitten daily further Teacup RAGDOLL Kittens

    for sale|Hypoallergenic kittens for sale
    nurtures their loving personalities and temperaments,TICA/CFA REGISTERED RAGDOLL KITTENS FOR SALE thanks for adopting a

    ragdoll ketten from us

    Welcome to our farm where we breed Registered pomeranian puppies

    for sale
    .As a registered pomeranian puppies breeder, we have made it possible for pomeranian puppy lovers

    to
    buy pomeranian puppies online,buy zwergpitz pomeranian from our family run farm. Pomeranian

    dogs are small dogs with a weight of 1.36 to 3.17 kg and a withers height of 15 to 18 cm. They are compact but

    robust dogs with a lush, textured coat and a tall and flat tail. The top coat forms a fur ruff on the neck, for

    which poms are known, and on the hindquarters they have a margin of feathered hair.You can click HERE to view our available pomeranian puppies

    ReplyDelete
  31. Moab, Utah was a great experience on this trip.There are many roads around the area that make for a great ride and the scenery is phenomenal. We stayed here for 2 full days after arriving so we could visit GO to rajib fd Profile

    ReplyDelete
  32. Antarvasna Hindi Sex Stories: Home of Official Antarvasna with thousands of hindi sex stories written in hindi.
    hindi sex kahani
    Mastram Sex Story
    kamukta kahani

    ReplyDelete
  33. Exam BD » All Exam Results Bangladesh
    Bangladesh education result Online, All Exam Routine, National University Result, HSC Result 2020, PSC Result 2020, JSC result 2020, SSC result 2020, HSC Admission Result, University Admission Circular, IPO Result 2020
    and all type education news and update from ExamBD.com

    ReplyDelete
  34. dank vapes are the best brand of vape cartridges in the market. These dank vapes cartridges have however suffered a backlash in the recent weeks with multiple reports on how these dank vapes carts cause cancer and other related lung disease.
    dank vapes cart however remain one of the best cartridges. dank vapes are sold in multiple states over the USA. dank vapes cart compost one of the black markets finest vape products. But this backlash has caused a fall in the consumption of the vape by adults.The 710 Kingpen brand is also on the rise in market demands as well as skywalker OG products.
    Recently juul pods also faced a similar backlash. juul starter kits have also fallen in market demand. mango juul pods are refillable juul pods and can be gotten as juul pods bulk. juul skins and juul accessories all come with the juul kits.
    buy juul online at cheap prices buy cocaine online
    buy Keytruda online and other cancer medications such as buy avastin online , buy Herceptin online
    jungle boys , buy weed online

    ReplyDelete
  35. Copies of passports for example to open a bank account

    Witnessing a power of attorney

    Certified copies of documents such as exam certificates

    Lost passports, share certificates or other documents

    ReplyDelete
  36. Crypto bots aren’t just for large institutional investors with millions of dollars, they can also be used by day traders and small scale investors to profit off the same strategies used by the big whales. Crypto bot

    ReplyDelete
  37. Looking for business funding can be exhausting! Small business owners are like one-man armies; they have so much to focus on that the constant search for funds can hurt the business. Mantis Funding takes the pain away! As an established alternative lender, we have perfected our funding process over the years – now it is recognized as one of the easiest and fastest lending procedures in New York! Mantis Funding offer flexible and fair funding deals based on a business’s real financial abilities and don’t just confine ourselves to the narrow outlook of credit score. Don’t believe it? Call us and find out.

    ReplyDelete
  38. Tamil sex stories - These sex stories is only for entertainment purpose. Here you can find best sex stories in your language. Share these Indian sex stories with your friends also.
    https://tamilkamaverihd.net/tamil-sex-stories/

    https://tamilkamaverihd.net/tamil-kamakathaikal/

    https://tamilkamaverihd.net/tamil-dirty-stories/

    ReplyDelete
  39. Do you know the best cure for Cancer is buy consuming cannabis and talking about consuuming cannbais, it is very disadvantageous to consume cannabis by smoking thats why Vapes have been introduced. The best place to get good vape carts if from

    dank vapes

    dank vapes review

    dank vape

    dank woods


    dank vapes

    mars og

    backwoods


    dank vapes

    blue-glitter-juul-wrap
    cucumber-juul

    juul-basic-kit

    juul-basic-kit-maroon

    ReplyDelete
  40. The Biggest Online Tutor and tuition Media and Education Directory site. Anybody can find Home Tutor or Tuition through this media site. Just register/login as DeshTutor.Com. Best Home tutor wanted site

    ReplyDelete
  41. Thank you for your analysis.
    Looking forward to reading more of your posts.
    I hope to give something back and help others like you aided me

    Watch No Time to Die Online Free

    ReplyDelete
  42. A round of applause for your article.Much thanks again. Really Cool.satta king

    ReplyDelete
  43. Buy Smartbud Online
    Smartbud. Buy Smartbud Online. Inside the smart bud cans, we seal the open pop-top lid to create an air-tight and completely odorless package. That is, until you pop the lid and inhale the ripe, harvest-fresh aroma.

    Smartbud
    Re-Usable & 100% Recyclable
    Smartbud cans includes a plastic lid to provide the ultimate scentless package, and makes it easy to store your weed even after opening your can. Discreet and easy to store, our canned weed keeps your cannabis safe as you travel.


    Buy Smart buds Online
    Inhibits Mold, Bacteria & Microorganisms
    Canned weed is the best way to prevent oxidation and molding.
    We use a professional grade canning machine to can our cannabis, and remove any oxygen to contain freshness.


    100% Food Grade & Safe
    Once you’ve tried our canned cannabis, you won’t be able to go back to stuffing your weed in a plastic bag, jar. buy smart buds online.

    The only thing growing, distributing, Organic Smart Bud Cans (Min Order 10 Cans), and selling cannabis used to lead to was prison time. Now it’s becoming just as legitimate an industry as it was when our first president George Washington cultivated it on his Mount Vernon homestead.

    Of course, he grew hemp for mooring ropes, clothing, and such, while today’s growers harvest it reduce cancer patients‘ nausea and your brother’s boredom, but nonetheless, it is a legitimate way to earn a living. Mostly

    Here are some Flavors;

    Crazy Glue
    Punch Cake
    Gushers
    Skywalker OG
    Sex Fruit
    Purple Punchsicle
    Grape Ape
    Do-si-dos
    Amnesia Haze
    Blueberry Muffin
    Nubie OG
    Jack Fruit
    Reckless Rainbow
    Punch Breath
    Paris OG
    Glookies
    Lambs Breath
    Gushers
    Orange Cookies
    Double Dream
    Super Sour Diesel
    Lemon Slushie
    Strawberry Shortcake
    Grape Cola
    King Louis XIII
    XXX OG
    Cookies N’ Cream
    Purple Punch
    Durban Poison
    Uncle Gary’s BLKWTR
    Chocolope
    Gorilla Cookies
    Gelato
    Purple Rain
    Jack Herer
    SFV OG
    Gorilla Glue #4
    Animal Cookies
    Girls Scout Cookies
    Banana OG
    Mimosa
    Buy Smartbud Online


    Buy Smart bud California, Buy Smart bud Online, Buy Smart buds California, Buy Smart buds California UK, Buy Smart buds California USA, Buy Smart buds Online, Buy Smartbud California, Buy Smartbud Online, Buy Smartbuds California, Buy Smartbuds Online, organic smart bud, Smart bud, smart bud cans, smart bud carts, Smart buds, Smart buds California, Smartbud, Smartbud California, smartbud los angeles, Smartbuds, Smartbuds California


    Web Link: https://globalcannabisbay.com/product/smartbud/

    ReplyDelete
  44. Buy Smartbud Online
    Smartbud. Buy Smartbud Online. Inside the smart bud cans, we seal the open pop-top lid to create an air-tight and completely odorless package. That is, until you pop the lid and inhale the ripe, harvest-fresh aroma.

    Smartbud
    Re-Usable & 100% Recyclable
    Smartbud cans includes a plastic lid to provide the ultimate scentless package, and makes it easy to store your weed even after opening your can. Discreet and easy to store, our canned weed keeps your cannabis safe as you travel.


    Buy Smart buds Online
    Inhibits Mold, Bacteria & Microorganisms
    Canned weed is the best way to prevent oxidation and molding.
    We use a professional grade canning machine to can our cannabis, and remove any oxygen to contain freshness.


    100% Food Grade & Safe
    Once you’ve tried our canned cannabis, you won’t be able to go back to stuffing your weed in a plastic bag, jar. buy smart buds online.

    The only thing growing, distributing, Organic Smart Bud Cans (Min Order 10 Cans), and selling cannabis used to lead to was prison time. Now it’s becoming just as legitimate an industry as it was when our first president George Washington cultivated it on his Mount Vernon homestead.

    Of course, he grew hemp for mooring ropes, clothing, and such, while today’s growers harvest it reduce cancer patients‘ nausea and your brother’s boredom, but nonetheless, it is a legitimate way to earn a living. Mostly

    Here are some Flavors;

    Crazy Glue
    Punch Cake
    Gushers
    Skywalker OG
    Sex Fruit
    Purple Punchsicle
    Grape Ape
    Do-si-dos
    Amnesia Haze
    Blueberry Muffin
    Nubie OG
    Jack Fruit
    Reckless Rainbow
    Punch Breath
    Paris OG
    Glookies
    Lambs Breath
    Gushers
    Orange Cookies
    Double Dream
    Super Sour Diesel
    Lemon Slushie
    Strawberry Shortcake
    Grape Cola
    King Louis XIII
    XXX OG
    Cookies N’ Cream
    Purple Punch
    Durban Poison
    Uncle Gary’s BLKWTR
    Chocolope
    Gorilla Cookies
    Gelato
    Purple Rain
    Jack Herer
    SFV OG
    Gorilla Glue #4
    Animal Cookies
    Girls Scout Cookies
    Banana OG
    Mimosa
    Buy Smartbud Online

    Web Link: https://globalcannabisbay.com/product/smartbud/

    ReplyDelete
  45. Alizeh Shah Scandal Biography Age Dramas Pictures Family Alizeh Shah is a Pakistani on-screen character who began her profession in 2018 with the show Ishq Tamasha. Alizeh Shah was immediately seen by the watchers and makers the same due to her attractive features as well as in view of her ability.
    Read More

    ReplyDelete
  46. Eyal Nachum is a fintech guru and a director at Bruc Bond. Eyal is the architect of the software that SMEs use to do cross-border payments.

    ReplyDelete
  47. Do you know the best cure for Cancer is buy consuming cannabis and talking about consuuming cannbais, it is very disadvantageous to consume cannabis by smoking thats why Vapes have been introduced. The best place to get good vape carts if from

    dank vapes

    dank vapes review

    dank vape

    dank woods


    dank vapes

    mars og

    backwoods


    dank vapes

    blue-glitter-juul-wrap
    cucumber-juul

    juul-basic-kit

    juul-basic-kit-maroon


    mango juul

    ReplyDelete
  48. Right after you have shortlisted often the cardiologist, it is ideal to schedule an visit to Department of Cardiac Surgery so you are able in order to determine how comfortable you might be with them. Dr. Eyal Nachum is a senior cardiologist working in Heart Transplantation Unit, Sheba Medical Center, Ramat Gan, Israel.

    ReplyDelete
  49. We are a fully licensed, Limits & Liability Corporation dedicated to raising happy and healthy exotic birds. Species we raise include Bare Eye Cockatoos, Black Palm Cockatoos, Citron Crested Cockatoos, Ducorp Cockatoos, Eleanora Cockatoos, Goffin Cockatoos, Greater Sulpher Crested Cockatoos, Lesser Sulpher Crested Cockatoos, Major Mitchell Cockatoos, Moluccan Cockatoos, Red-Tailed Black Cockatoos, Rose Breasted Cockatoos, Umbrella Cockatoos. All of our baby Cockatoos are abundance weaned, allowed to fully fledge, and are well socialized with other birds and humans. We offer a guarantee on the health of our babies.
    Visit our site for more info
    munchkin cat for sale
    munchkin kittens for sale
    munchkin kittens
    munchkin kitten
    Dank vapes Cartridges
    munchkin kitten for sale
    munchkin cat breeders
    munchkin cats for sale
    Dank vapes
    Cockatoos for Sale
    Umbrella Cockatoos for Sale
    Bare Eye Cockatoos for Sale
    Black Palm Cockatoos for Sale
    Citron Crested Cockatoos for Sale
    Cockatoos for sale
    Ducorp Cockatoos for Sale
    Eleanora Cockatoos for Sale
    Goffin Cockatoos for Sale
    Greater Sulpher Crested Cockatoos for Sale
    Lesser Sulpher Crested Cockatoos for Sale
    Major Mitchell Cockatoos for Sale
    Moluccan Cockatoos for Sale
    Red Tailed Black Cockatoos for Sale
    Rose Breasted Cockatoos for Sale
    Sulpher Crested Cockatoos for Sale
    Dank Catridges
    Dank vapes
    dank vape flavors
    Dank vapes
    Dank Catridges
    dank vape carts

    ReplyDelete
  50. If you are wondering, “Who can do my math homework for me?”, we have good news. Our team of over 5000 PhD-qualified scholars can help you with all levels of math homework. Right from basic math problems to advanced college-level math, they can do it all. Our experts who provide research paper writing services prepare a detailed outline of the argument before they proceed with the writing stage.

    ReplyDelete
  51. Memory Filming is a leading and most trusted Cornwall wedding photography and videography company which provides best quality services at affordable price across the UK. Khurram Iftikhar is the owner of Memory Filming who is overseeing each and every project, Khurram is also the lead photographer, ensuring that every wedding or special event which is covered meets his exceptionally high standards. With over 18 years in the industry, Khurram not only comes from an Asian heritage himself, but has also gained knowledge about many cultures during his time as a wedding photographer in London. Please visit our website to learn more!

    ReplyDelete
  52. While you use your canon printer, you may confront canon printer error B200. This error code arises due to some technical problems displayed in the hardware, which is totally related with the print head. If you are experiencing Canon printer error b200 again and again, you can call online technical professionals to get full technical steps for solving this error immediately. As an experienced troubleshooter, we use the remote access technology to identify actual causes and resolve this technical problem. Our technical support team is available online to provide the permanent resolutions for any type of technical issues.

    ReplyDelete
  53. Anthropology is one of the toughest course which include 3 project one in first year and 2 in second year. MANP is the main project for which student have to collect the data and do the data collection. Ignou synopsis is one of the organization which offer Ignou MANP Project and other 2 project which are MAAN 001 and MANI 003. Ignou Synopsis also offer Ignou MEG solved assignment 2019 20.

    ReplyDelete
  54. I’m trying to open my software, it's showing me QuickBooks won't open message. That’s why; I’m worrying more about it. Once I see that my QuickBooks won't open the corporate file, it becomes very difficult problem on behalf of me . I don’t have a transparent reason for it,

    ReplyDelete
  55. Hello, Are you looking for an online academic writer in the US? Then, the only option is to connect with professional academic writers using Assignment Help services in the US.

    ReplyDelete
  56. Nice Post...
    Why does my HP printer keep going offline again and again? Well, this is the most daunting issue with the printer while getting prints. Again and again, continuously you face the offline issue. Therefore, to bring your printer online you have to perform a few steps, just by restarting the computer or printer, it doesn’t solve your problem. You have to turn your printer online, so for this go to Printer and Scanners and select your printer. Then right-click on your printer and choose “See what’s printing” then select Printer and choose “Use printer online” in the drop-down menu. You can try another method that after opening the “See what’s printing” window, delete all the pending printing jobs. Hence this will solve the offline issue, or if it still doesn’t resolve then take the help from the experts.
    why is my printer offline
    hp printer offline
    why does my printer say offline
    how do i get my printer online
    why is my hp printer offline
    why is printer offline
    how to get my printer online
    my hp printer is offline
    printer is offline hp
    why does my printer keep going offlinehp printer is offline

    ReplyDelete
  57. When you apply a printing command for printing, every time, you experience a technical error message printer in error state. If you are using canon printer and facing canon printer in error state, you can call live printer technicians to obtain instant support for resolving this technical error. We work independently as a reliable third-party tech support provider, and having many years of experience of solving canon printer in error state fully from the origin. Our tech-geeks are technically proficient for resolving this technical error. Our live phone support is the quickest way to obtain full relief from technical troubles.

    ReplyDelete
  58. We are Professional IT technicians and we produce SUPER UNDETECTED COUNTERFEIT MONEY for all currencies and SSD CHEMICALS SOLUTION , fell free to visit our SHOP anytime.

    ReplyDelete
  59. Buy JUUL Pods online today and improve on your smoking habits with our Nicotine JUUL Pods and Vaporizers. Everybody’s JUUL experience is different but nevertheless outstanding. Our brand is among the leaders in Nicotine Vape Cartridges. Order our JUUL Pods and JUUL devices today and become a part of the healthier and safer smoking family.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. The grand stribog or call it Stribog is a top selling model just like the glock 19x,glock 19 and glocks in general.So looking for a glockstore or glock store to buy glocks online then you can check out the latest vast collection of pistols like the Grand power stribog sp9a1,Grand power stribog gen 2,Stribog gen 2,stribog 9mm,Grand power stribog brace,Springfield XDs,grand power stribog a3, Our glockstore has top selling vortex optics and magazines too like the vortex,viper,riflescopes,vortex viper.vortex binoculars,red dots vortex venom Feel free to browse through our great collection .

      Delete
  60. If you are facing QuickBooks won't open company file continuously, our online QuickBooks experts are very experienced to solve this error permanently. Our QuickBooks support number is the most appropriate option to provide the best solutions for this error.

    ReplyDelete
  61. The grand stribog or call it Stribog is a top selling model just like the glock 19x,glock 19 and glocks in general.So looking for a glockstore or glock store to buy glocks online then you can check out the latest vast collection of pistols like the Grand power stribog sp9a1,Grand power stribog gen 2,Stribog gen 2,stribog 9mm,Grand power stribog brace,Springfield XDs,grand power stribog a3, Our glockstore has top selling vortex optics and magazines too like the vortex,viper,riflescopes,vortex viper.vortex binoculars,red dots vortex venom Feel free to browse through our great collection .

    ReplyDelete
  62. As students often need a helping hand in solving accounting equations, we provide inclusive accounting equation assignment help in the exact form that students require. We have appointed a team of experts, who have done their specialization in accounting equation. Since they are well acquainted with the core areas of the accounting equation, they easily apply their learned knowledge into practice and draft good quality academic papers on any given subject. Visit for essay structure help

    ReplyDelete